Difference between revisions of "Template:Fact box for Altheim"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding pdfs to fact boxes) |
(Creating templates for test-case fact-boxes) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detailed report | | Detailed report | ||
| − | |[[file:testcase_presentation_Altheim.pdf]] | + | |[[:file:testcase_presentation_Altheim.pdf|Click for pdf]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:44, 27 January 2020
| Fact box: Altheim | |
|---|---|
| Country | Germany |
| River | Isar |
| Operator | UNIPER |
| Capacity | 17.8 MW |
| Head | 8.2 m |
| Inter-annual discharge | 163 m³/s |
| Turbine(s) | 5 Kaplan turbines |
| Detailed report | Click for pdf |