Difference between revisions of "Template:Fact box for Bragado"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding pdfs to fact boxes) |
(Creating templates for test-case fact-boxes) |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detailed report | | Detailed report | ||
| − | |[[file:testcase_presentation_Bragado.pdf]] | + | |[[:file:testcase_presentation_Bragado.pdf|Click for pdf]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:44, 27 January 2020
| Fact box: Bragado | |
|---|---|
| Country | Portugal |
| River | Avelames |
| Operator | HIDROERG |
| Capacity | 3.1 MW |
| Head | 155 m |
| Inter-annual discharge | 1.4 m³/s |
| Turbine(s) | 1 Francis turbine with horizontal shaft |
| Detailed report | Click for pdf |