Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Skimming walls (fixed or floating)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bannwil test case]]||- | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- | ||
Revision as of 01:16, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Acoustic telemetry | |
| CASiMiR | |
| HEC-RAS | |
| Radio telemetry | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Anundsjö test case | Yes |
| Bannwil test case | - |
| Ham test case | Yes |