Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Hydropeaking tool"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bragado test case]]||Yes | |[[Bragado test case]]||Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Mechanical removal of fine sediments (dredging) | |
| Removal of bank protection | |
| Removal of debris | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Anundsjö test case | - |
| Bragado test case | Yes |