Difference between revisions of "Template:Fact box for Trois Villes"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Bendikhansen (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "³" to "<sup>3</sup>") |
Bendikhansen (talk | contribs) m (Bendikhansen moved page Template:Fact box for Trois Ville to Template:Fact box for Trois Villes) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Detailed report | | Detailed report | ||
| − | |[[:file:testcase_presentation_Trois | + | |[[:file:testcase_presentation_Trois Villes.pdf|Click for pdf]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:24, 18 March 2020
| Fact box: Trois Ville | |
|---|---|
| Country | France |
| River | Saison |
| Operator | Société Hydroélectrique de Gotein |
| Capacity | 0.16 MW |
| Head | 5 m |
| Inter-annual discharge | 22.3 m3/s |
| Turbine(s) | 1 Kaplan turbine |
| Detailed report | Click for pdf |