Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for By-passing sediments"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Fixing Guma and Vadocondes test case(s)) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Suitable MTDs::Sediment simulation in intakes with Multiblock option (SSIIM)]] | |[[Suitable MTDs::Sediment simulation in intakes with Multiblock option (SSIIM)]] | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Gotein test case]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Las Rives test case]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Trois Villes test case]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 28 September 2020
| Relevant MTDs (demonstration purposes only) | |
|---|---|
| Bedload monitoring system | |
| Sediment simulation in intakes with Multiblock option (SSIIM) | |
| Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) | |
| Gotein test case | |
| Guma and Vadocondes test cases | |
| Las Rives test case | |
| Trois Villes test case | |