Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Structure from motion (SfM)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]] | |[[Las Rives test case]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test | + | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]] |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anundsjö test case]] | |[[Anundsjö test case]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:30, 22 January 2020
| Relevant measures (demonstration purposes only) | |
|---|---|
| Placement of stones in the river | |
| Placement of dead wood and debris | |
| Removal of debris | |
| Removal of bank protection | |
| Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) | |
| Gotein test case | |
| Las Rives test case | |
| Guma and Vadocondes test cases | |
| Anundsjö test case | |