Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Truck transport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" | | + | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant MTDs |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs::3D fish tracking system]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable MTDs::3D fish tracking system]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs::3D sensorless, ultrasound fish tracking]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable MTDs::3D sensorless, ultrasound fish tracking]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs::Barotrauma detection system]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable MTDs::Barotrauma detection system]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs:: | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable MTDs::Radio frequency identification with passive integrated transponder (PIT tagging)]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs:: | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable MTDs::Visible implant elastomer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |N/A||- |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:04, 8 March 2021
| Relevant MTDs | |
|---|---|
| 3D fish tracking system | |
| 3D sensorless, ultrasound fish tracking | |
| Barotrauma detection system | |
| Radio frequency identification with passive integrated transponder (PIT tagging) | |
| Visible implant elastomer | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| N/A | - |