Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Double Averaging method"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Construction of off-channel habitats | |
| Mitigating reduced annual flow and low flow measures | |
| Nature-like fishways | |
| Placement of stones in the river | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Anundsjö test case | Yes |