Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Off-channel reservoir storage"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Fixing Guma and Vadocondes test case(s)) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant MTDs (demonstration purposes only) | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant MTDs (demonstration purposes only) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs:: | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::Acoustic telemetry]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs:: | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::BASEMENT]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable MTDs:: | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::HEC-RAS]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::Radio frequency identification with passive integrated transponder (PIT tagging)]] | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::Radio telemetry]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::River2D]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::TELEMAC]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Suitable MTDs::Visible implant elastomer]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | NA | |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:41, 28 September 2020
NA
| Relevant MTDs (demonstration purposes only) | |
|---|---|
| Acoustic telemetry | |
| BASEMENT | |
| HEC-RAS | |
| Radio frequency identification with passive integrated transponder (PIT tagging) | |
| Radio telemetry | |
| River2D | |
| TELEMAC | |
| Visible implant elastomer | |
| Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) | |