Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Truck transport"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Adding test cases to suitable MTD tables) |
Bendikhansen (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "|Guma and Vadocondes test case" to "|Guma and Vadocondes test cases") |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Trois Ville test case]] | |[[Trois Ville test case]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test | + | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:08, 22 January 2020
| Relevant MTDs (demonstration purposes only) | |
|---|---|
| 3D fish tracking system | |
| 3D sensorless, ultrasound fish tracking | |
| Barotrauma detection system | |
| Visible implant elastomer | |
| Radio frequency identification with passive integrated transponder (PIT tagging) | |
| Acoustic telemetry | |
| Radio telemetry | |
| Relevant test cases (demonstration purposes only) | |
| Altheim test case | |
| Gotein test case | |
| Las Rives test case | |
| Trois Ville test case | |
| Guma and Vadocondes test cases | |