Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Visible implant elastomer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||Yes | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Schiffmühle test case]]||- |
|} | |} | ||