Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Migration barrier removal"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | |N/A||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:42, 26 January 2021
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Acoustic telemetry | |
| BASEMENT | |
| Bedload monitoring system | |
| CASiMiR | |
| FLOW-3D | |
| HEC-RAS | |
| OpenFOAM | |
| Radio frequency identification with passive integrated transponder (PIT tagging) | |
| Radio telemetry | |
| River2D | |
| Sediment simulation in intakes with Multiblock option (SSIIM) | |
| Shaft hydropower plant | |
| TELEMAC | |
| Visible implant elastomer | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| N/A | - |