Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Shelter measurements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant measures | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant measures | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Bypass combined with other solutions]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Bypass combined with other solutions]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Construction of a 'river-in-the-river']] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Construction of a 'river-in-the-river']] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Altheim test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Altusried test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |test case]]||- | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Bragado test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Freudenau test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Gotein test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- |
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
| − | |- | ||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:48, 30 September 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Bypass combined with other solutions | |
| Construction of a 'river-in-the-river' | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | - |
| [[]] | - |
| Bannwil test case | - |
| Bragado test case | Yes |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| [[]] | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| [[]] | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |