Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Shelter measurements"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Altusried test case]]||- | |[[Altusried test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bannwil test case]]||- | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Gotein test case]]||- | |[[Gotein test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]]||- | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:37, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Bypass combined with other solutions | |
| Construction of a 'river-in-the-river' | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | - |
| [[]] | - |
| Bannwil test case | - |
| Bragado test case | Yes |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| [[]] | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| [[]] | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |