Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Barotrauma detection system"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[[Altusried test case]]||- | |[[Altusried test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bannwil test case]]||Yes | |[[Bannwil test case]]||Yes | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||Yes | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Günz test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ham test case]]||Yes | |[[Ham test case]]||Yes | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]]||- | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Schiffmühle test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:36, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Drawdown reservoir flushing | |
| Sensory, behavioural barriers (electricity, light, sound, air-water curtains) | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | - |
| Anundsjö test case | - |
| Bannwil test case | Yes |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| Guma and Vadocondes test cases | Yes |
| Günz test case | - |
| Ham test case | Yes |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| Schiffmühle test case | - |
| Trois Villes test case | - |