Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Structure from motion (SfM)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|[[Altusried test case]]||Yes | |[[Altusried test case]]||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bannwil test case]]||- | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Gotein test case]]||- | |[[Gotein test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Günz test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ham test case]]||- | |[[Ham test case]]||- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]]||- | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Schiffmühle test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:36, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Construction of a 'river-in-the-river' | |
| Environmental design of embankments and erosion protection | |
| Fish guidance structures with wide bar spacing | |
| Removal of weirs | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | Yes |
| Anundsjö test case | Yes |
| Bannwil test case | - |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| Günz test case | Yes |
| Ham test case | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| Schiffmühle test case | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |