Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for CASiMiR"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Altusried test case]]||Yes | |[[Altusried test case]]||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bannwil test case]]||- | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||- | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ham test case]]||- | |[[Ham test case]]||- | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]]||- | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:36, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Bypass combined with other solutions | |
| Mechanical removal of fine sediments (dredging) | |
| Migration barrier removal | |
| Pool-type fishways | |
| Removal of debris | |
| Skimming walls (fixed or floating) | |
| Vertical slot fishways | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | Yes |
| [[]] | - |
| Bannwil test case | - |
| Bragado test case | - |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| Guma and Vadocondes test cases | - |
| [[]] | - |
| Ham test case | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| [[]] | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |