Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Agent based model"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant measures | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant measures | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | Baffle fishways | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Baffle fishways]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Drawdown reservoir flushing | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Drawdown reservoir flushing]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Fishways for eels and lampreys | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Fishways for eels and lampreys]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Nature-like fishways | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Nature-like fishways]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Placement of dead wood and debris | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Placement of dead wood and debris]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Pool-type fishways | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Pool-type fishways]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | Altheim||- | + | |[[Altheim test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Altusried||Yes | + | |[[Altusried test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Anundsjö||- | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Bannwil||- | + | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Freudenau||- | + | |[[Freudenau test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Gotein||- | + | |[[Gotein test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Guma and Vadocondes||- | + | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Günz||- | + | |[[Günz test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Ham||- | + | |[[Ham test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Las Rives||- | + | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Schiffmühle||Yes | + | |[[Schiffmühle test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | Trois Villes||- | + | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:04, 9 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Baffle fishways | |
| Drawdown reservoir flushing | |
| Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others | |
| Fishways for eels and lampreys | |
| Nature-like fishways | |
| Placement of dead wood and debris | |
| Pool-type fishways | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | Yes |
| Anundsjö test case | - |
| Bannwil test case | - |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| Guma and Vadocondes test cases | - |
| Günz test case | - |
| Ham test case | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| Schiffmühle test case | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |