Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Vertical slot fishways"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bannwil test case]]||- | |[[Bannwil test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Gotein test case]]||- |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ham test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]]||- | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- |
|} | |} | ||