Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Differential pressure sensor base artificial lateral line probe, iRon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant measures | ! colspan="2" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant measures | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Drawdown reservoir flushing]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Drawdown reservoir flushing]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Restoration of the riparian zone vegetation]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Restoration of the riparian zone vegetation]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Sediment sluicing]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Sediment sluicing]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Suitable measures ::Vertical slot fishways]] | + | |colspan="2"|[[Suitable measures::Vertical slot fishways]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan=" | + | ! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;" |Relevant test cases !! colspan="1" style="text-align: center; background-color:#2cb4da; color:#ffffff;"|Applied in test case? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Altheim test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Altusried test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | |[[Bragado test case]]||Yes | |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Freudenau test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Gotein test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Ham test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- |
| − | |||
| − | | | ||
| − | |- | ||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
| − | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:48, 30 September 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Drawdown reservoir flushing | |
| Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others | |
| Restoration of the riparian zone vegetation | |
| Sediment sluicing | |
| Vertical slot fishways | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | Yes |
| [[]] | - |
| Bragado test case | Yes |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| [[]] | - |
| Ham test case | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| [[]] | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |