Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable measures for Differential pressure sensor base artificial lateral line probe, iRon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing MTD properties) |
(Importing MTD properties) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[Altusried test case]]||Yes | |[[Altusried test case]]||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bragado test case]]||Yes | |[[Bragado test case]]||Yes | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Gotein test case]]||- | |[[Gotein test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Günz test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ham test case]]||- | |[[Ham test case]]||- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Las Rives test case]]||- | |[[Las Rives test case]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Schiffmühle test case]]||Yes |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | |[[Trois Villes test case]]||- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 1 October 2020
| Relevant measures | |
|---|---|
| Drawdown reservoir flushing | |
| Fish lifts, screws, locks, and others | |
| Restoration of the riparian zone vegetation | |
| Sediment sluicing | |
| Vertical slot fishways | |
| Relevant test cases | Applied in test case? |
| Altheim test case | - |
| Altusried test case | Yes |
| Anundsjö test case | - |
| Bragado test case | Yes |
| Freudenau test case | - |
| Gotein test case | - |
| Günz test case | - |
| Ham test case | - |
| Las Rives test case | - |
| Schiffmühle test case | Yes |
| Trois Villes test case | - |