Difference between revisions of "Template:Suitable MTDs for Nature-like fishways"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
(Creating MTD tables for solutions articles) |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|[[Altheim test case]]||Yes | |[[Altheim test case]]||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Altusried test case]]||- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[ | + | |[[Anundsjö test case]]||Yes |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Freudenau test case]]||Yes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Guma and Vadocondes test cases]]||- | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Günz test case]]||Yes | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Schiffmühle test case]]||Yes | ||
|} | |} | ||